FilAm Home My FilAm Events Meetings News Contact Us Site Map

2017

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctTotal
Advertising Information110586150566349425525569
Articles of Incorporation20718811491148138211312183971,689
Board of Directors4,3857227023314238172,3581,41150126511,915
Certificate of Incorporation60547865597261435733582
Committee Detail2702462792762883603282162262062,695
Committees1851811138410910413278145661,197
Contact Us15,58614,68014,60754,29448,98627,62050,73021,84838,29836,448323,097
Donations Hall of Fame2962681831611781471691351971051,839
Electoral Information14911712089101948185120591,015
Event Schedule2693081861111861201871301651541,816
FilAm Calendar1,0441,5754611,5788717412,6827131,4612,08613,212
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer58,55170,96143,34476,19168,65152,95683,27848,44880,01563,555645,950
FilAm Catalog11610114711011414338281117701,381
FilAm Forum7919396234103574891,5878791,0424397,556
FilAm Links10611711275957375859556889
FilAm Page Usage27273223232410182320227
Games99958771868673749844813
Guest Book19,8916,40910,9509,8649,78725,14618,69717,6507,60511,605137,604
Home Page50475942483245243727411
IRS ltr of Exempt Status73214204193115671645759341,180
Letters from the President3112981521472201701791332051251,940
Meeting Minutes415830261152351312725427
Meeting Schedule24222211813912312013594153971,443
Member Information175171151119126132138130157781,377
Mission Statement134108107877996807612153941
My FilAm3622982212202192323702512241612,558
News and Announcements6323522531581941741841631931352,438
News Letter231218128106110111103133137721,349
Photo Gallery7,3178,69310,7677,1858,6949,4836,4226,2366,7074,03475,538
Photo Gallery - Images41,46844,525136,37289,39161,63783,20196,77854,14582,82168,893759,231
Photo Gallery - Videos8329681,3193685331,2294616397235047,576
Recipe Database6636178665365386574274985583235,683
Scholarship Information1289693877677848310647877
Scholarship Recipients43395961566344394429477
Site Map8611310361668677577237758
Month End Total154,930154,083223,201242,800203,467205,146266,832155,037222,747190,0072,018,250

2016

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information6897718510411610369771541231181,185
Articles of Incorporation16427111012014510017214610890873341,847
Board of Directors8744833084095,82420,77325,98851,06145,59437,1929,7841,710200,000
Certificate of Incorporation686870675461895561645055762
Committee Detail2872351782432542032022111992392212402,712
Committees1392527891124691521429684693191,615
Contact Us45,26928,92777,3653,1732,7383,3793,1091,79015,8665,21915,53927,424229,798
Donations Hall of Fame1557171491541701431741861571661564772,804
Electoral Information81262847784711088989106741981,323
Event Schedule2931551472072511853011902331942084442,808
FilAm Calendar8088717044938571,0858147524848731,1701,72710,638
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer37,89240,16336,19736,31642,82841,51540,75837,06929,49753,57660,32987,098543,238
FilAm Catalog92717964756453906388101124964
FilAm Forum9778995977105591,3397337525055935405878,791
FilAm Links8611186789510012283104101931191,178
FilAm Page Usage331524992729221714152421340
Games10012194708974102688068771591,102
Guest Book12,7699,53910,32414,86332,25990,885108,803215,183195,664155,35745,05213,155903,853
Home Page776265455946454437455961645
IRS ltr of Exempt Status7482615356517045546551208870
Letters from the President2683831801872561692631821621622194942,925
Meeting Minutes371424254655333733596976508
Meeting Schedule2142691211351831111771571061201393722,104
Member Information1832971131371441221221531281291142461,888
Mission Statement79262769010592108989475701591,308
My FilAm6294507831,0571,1252,2492321891622012513457,673
News and Announcements2924102082112482263873012692653115153,643
News Letter1572841011011411011771671151051153411,905
Photo Gallery8,0535,5795,4865,3745,4425,5584,7955,0854,1675,1216,16310,70171,524
Photo Gallery - Images99,18882,40969,65623,74718,52312,58217,69325,15833,39427,61042,47578,043530,478
Photo Gallery - Videos1,3878491,1047606387307017863835766951,1259,734
Recipe Database6517407095284995588207614576765296707,598
Scholarship Information892619192101771011089162661911,330
Scholarship Recipients467333333847483244634048545
Site Map8472757484789869757367150999
Month End Total211,663175,753205,55189,968114,225183,043207,675341,325328,662289,586185,130228,0542,560,635

2015

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information8972881,582999841744686789966990119598,960
Articles of Incorporation95102902021321211739770160895211,852
Board of Directors7637406136394083,9892,0163,9501,5781,7523,0001,20120,649
Certificate of Incorporation456150857665645240494757691
Committee Detail2252861928802302292651521532752362703,393
Committees8494871921078916110055135775031,684
Contact Us10,6121,7247881,29220,2241,63239,86019,51110,26335,5582,21637,613181,293
Donations Hall of Fame2,3904104883282141483312721682111303015,391
Electoral Information73837215211991115887011082901,145
Event Schedule168303261293152134223121942271536142,743
FilAm Calendar2597674081,2669705397091,3958411,3904591,32010,323
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer26,11127,07624,53437,25543,36035,89336,42372,37131,35972,99137,81136,377481,561
FilAm Catalog613460639678836769863366796
FilAm Forum1,5211,1721,0318456865435908496007355624729,606
FilAm Links8383771421361251181207792691331,255
FilAm Page Usage221220273421282220272218273
Games132789523413494240233159180742331,886
Guest Book55,33545,62552,16231,14626,07653,05078,24372,11651,43885,26690,44716,939657,843
Home Page4842474876545140526455149726
IRS ltr of Exempt Status4251506567657461445846170793
Letters from the President1561351922652101322011611062011626582,579
Meeting Minutes294019402223413422402650386
Meeting Schedule11610693209136110186114781711125521,983
Member Information2031281391891421111521611151651281481,781
Mission Statement977972150114106101906310986811,148
My FilAm1,8936584996256383442351481633214931,1227,139
News and Announcements2001902953753072092591961642192816233,318
News Letter108122130212394118180108100156985272,253
Photo Gallery5,4565,5743,6265,5805,5695,8896,7794,4004,2444,8533,0438,09463,107
Photo Gallery - Images20,71813,76113,30022,96743,36942,16348,88416,33528,83174,66829,39663,875418,267
Photo Gallery - Videos8447164954605559388625156714605031,7068,725
Recipe Database4194717065635384386965014586855226136,610
Scholarship Information768868135977194806310682931,053
Scholarship Recipients342325312733332534372829359
Site Map688062115937884766084602081,068
Month End Total129,383101,202102,428108,069146,349148,467219,240195,350133,288282,631170,747175,4851,912,639

2014

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information1,2251,215579212656115423981534,9817,65416,519
Articles of Incorporation12712417812293981841631731311281301,651
Board of Directors8,4056,6172,0098291,0438131,0681,54687263768983425,362
Certificate of Incorporation3841303744489911274664848685
Committee Detail1741591521541771893844411452382211262,560
Committees1171111831281021001711551731301111241,605
Contact Us6,7086,9395,02219,3666,8204,9492,9424,6672,5441,2725,92827,90095,057
Donations Hall of Fame1,9121,7658074202122074014821,0531,9981,7911,46512,513
Electoral Information886585921878415515711811584651,295
Event Schedule2181272001451611322442102371271491412,091
FilAm Calendar6154049202876466206631,1326423067102517,196
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer17,79632,99222,59421,85534,85735,03528,00439,35319,37526,50231,45825,979335,800
FilAm Catalog74463424851324867764476391,060
FilAm Forum3,2633,1621,8091,5761,6121,5392,1212,2041,5141,1981,1971,25422,449
FilAm Links8761606787631081291359183741,045
FilAm Page Usage531812192528323616271820304
Games9483120907590196172101121831571,382
Guest Book100,54280,75871,04873,42472,40927,43221,83130,29820,10628,16536,36887,584649,965
Home Page5949564555355491102581,154501,808
IRS ltr of Exempt Status52446036354710012456687252746
Letters from the President2632003482351991553463002541701871672,824
Meeting Minutes244218493518546137245431447
Meeting Schedule130128206136981092441821761281221281,787
Member Information1581391251411511422072261711511251081,844
Mission Statement908276808288145132117159102771,230
My FilAm3473852242253554031,2191,6212,9685,2122,8912,61918,469
News and Announcements2662443402582542243273553362502552253,334
News Letter1591752301481261362432161931371521362,051
Photo Gallery3,7633,8644,2733,0444,4584,7714,8596,0294,0156,6614,9133,68754,337
Photo Gallery - Images14,81917,20832,21241,12215,51418,09913,46619,5038,61337,03131,7906,179255,556
Photo Gallery - Videos7425455863825985796445724081,1755545327,317
Recipe Database2,3652,1261,01756841041964863744744852846810,081
Scholarship Information94771078862911481411348785631,177
Scholarship Recipients342824242630415325323221370
Site Map49455154485413210983655348791
Month End Total164,950160,485145,803165,506141,17296,92081,682111,91565,570113,077127,192168,4361,542,708

2013

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information497154505355945753561231,6772,392
Articles of Incorporation153152177193157120150109827775871,532
Board of Directors3,5946,18316,02411,6346,2935,1406,46111,53211,9577,4409,9225,772101,952
Certificate of Incorporation38543710496898510962504951731,590
Committee Detail2011711921982681622662121391371922632,401
Committees1301441661921308813598787479941,408
Contact Us8,6005,2995,6575,6376,3406,0158,5893,7783,6647,0803,08348,367112,109
Donations Hall of Fame3132003132124061872401611391432251,9914,530
Electoral Information1071011121027511313878885362791,108
Event Schedule1211211662342052381891572321201081452,036
FilAm Calendar4813303704778018798867667106703901,1787,938
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer5,3074,0926,82113,47227,93627,53911,36544,25628,78710,26031,50833,228244,571
FilAm Catalog68616784826458866323349711,535
FilAm Forum3,9202,2863,8343,1772,9223,2552,7876,6755,0196,5767,0973,28350,831
FilAm Links829111998978412872635359861,032
FilAm Page Usage262430294943261911101418299
Games15714917719096158165108240781161251,759
Guest Book116,922111,535157,871158,552127,05091,102128,419162,042159,670107,301117,50695,7671,533,737
Home Page544785731056510010766376053852
IRS ltr of Exempt Status6783765563611006455404549758
Letters from the President1432154824432012121771783721521712412,987
Meeting Minutes141518255651292882511856443
Meeting Schedule13214215419714711613111313273831301,550
Member Information98129137109130170166142180832611261,731
Mission Statement891011167881711107658526788987
My FilAm1,9514776028445941,6914703,6801,0462,02462053014,529
News and Announcements2871992663153652042702022132151882152,939
News Letter15015618720815011216612510186901181,649
Photo Gallery4,8493,1494,0744,2282,9443,0103,7894,2902,6171,6572,7745,76243,143
Photo Gallery - Images18,58634,56654,19254,40253,58651,93056,01830,63911,91012,55711,33160,866450,583
Photo Gallery - Videos6824435906873914805139214652197629337,086
Recipe Database4264403773854404444666032601583482,7067,053
Scholarship Information951171111047511112378724859751,068
Scholarship Recipients374135314133473823282941424
Site Map5983797165621116156424262793
Month End Total168,335171,850253,835256,882232,483194,150222,991272,393228,722157,732187,607264,3552,611,335

2012

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information483446567091704638497265685
Articles of Incorporation1109383105121901301121192201584351,776
Board of Directors1,6491,0061,3309791,1467711,1581,4268223,1115,5203,42322,341
Certificate of Incorporation443548636045624739524475614
Committee Detail8911692108115102137811081771961701,491
Committees10711399109123921291171192291101361,483
Contact Us4,7181,8611,8622,4142,2844,2799,76612,9843,3912,6717,6962,59756,523
Donations Hall of Fame1651371391511481294134991441801402372,482
Electoral Information6577728492721271071141211131301,174
Event Schedule120971101131211151241111152591191301,534
FilAm Calendar4802943522703533133032892175083913714,141
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer21,5113,8386,9614,3187,7625,5238,4895,4285,24111,74714,1448,583103,545
FilAm Catalog619457675646776360564258737
FilAm Forum2,1961,7392,1181,7091,6591,3541,8272,2061,7452,6055,9624,21729,337
FilAm Links9275829984761029075107921141,088
FilAm Page Usage42671997391512117112825373
Games1089688110106871181031431551281941,436
Guest Book23,50823,64327,78019,57924,85027,01233,37842,64359,742138,498263,135130,702814,470
Home Page616472769865716577948995927
IRS ltr of Exempt Status534152658262697764867775803
Letters from the President1141131051241322391511331852841551471,882
Meeting Minutes331219115994428813164
Meeting Schedule145143134116132821411141252241041321,592
Member Information95108979111295118126116961031191,276
Mission Statement687477918875948677927997998
My FilAm4508753343604434305366427647711,1003,74010,445
News and Announcements2782652802642982952612892915282742943,617
News Letter1251151101331231041541391732981511481,773
Photo Gallery2,0872,2782,4323,1485,1963,4403,2722,0563,1284,8865,8564,42542,204
Photo Gallery - Images42,78316,38123,53936,88636,54116,79222,51420,20732,69254,67123,73740,017366,760
Photo Gallery - Videos3393872384686254594381773238338666065,759
Recipe Database2092772332914282293502463274595024804,031
Scholarship Information77777180827510186959595901,024
Scholarship Recipients201718202124202728294037301
Site Map484058888064845351556166748
Month End Total102,06854,67369,20072,75183,68162,74784,80590,895110,799224,285331,387202,2431,489,534

2011

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information997698879181718070653733888
Articles of Incorporation233223146198195149167164114106154901,939
Board of Directors1,9548856587688357277917221,0311,2091,4971,77212,849
Certificate of Incorporation565572786859566063573329686
Committee Detail265235312318314318264356312310108933,205
Committees275232169208198152191172136118160982,109
Contact Us19,24819,18118,06419,20917,38225,32426,54418,72518,17415,4622,9932,890203,196
Donations Hall of Fame2401841932452782432112311561571581192,415
Electoral Information137122108154110971281558682100651,344
Event Schedule3382972663022852382762742182141721192,999
FilAm Calendar1,0358908237026928458446946996474913168,678
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer11,51510,30813,80516,13915,66318,30320,84917,26115,50814,2255,5456,490165,611
FilAm Catalog95791088578108105948511473551,079
FilAm Forum2,1071,4591,1861,4731,4191,3101,2261,1281,0651,5661,8422,06417,845
FilAm Links180150156174175161174123112108119851,717
FilAm Page Usage212130353528172724281515296
Games1331271321351391331341171611281251201,584
Guest Book32,98922,70531,42428,58227,49629,25223,70413,16218,24918,81119,70223,893289,969
Home Page535547443670566043415539599
IRS ltr of Exempt Status555459675859536360736041702
Letters from the President5424974684934664284694764113561731024,881
Meeting Minutes96941011019811010199988534990
Meeting Schedule3903383203343122823113082692372041023,407
Member Information1801481532121741322182031771501281041,979
Mission Statement163132135171134123143173119100100641,557
My FilAm5374584664143316396414032313944725045,490
News and Announcements3923693363743533123285265353204123224,579
News Letter3372702202732702032582282162101921142,791
Photo Gallery5,3853,6125,5674,7864,8224,8223,9744,2454,0975,0831,1963,03050,619
Photo Gallery - Images68,77064,33162,73864,15787,376118,04270,96683,49182,74972,97623,84325,786825,225
Photo Gallery - Videos1,2865817655427148686075705907053482707,846
Recipe Database6255407057965986325075865725682952756,699
Scholarship Information144110127159151134143122928192671,422
Scholarship Recipients373349525348384840422120481
Site Map12398103111978712091829169421,114
Month End Total150,035128,949140,109141,978161,496204,519154,685145,237146,644134,91960,98769,2321,638,790

2010

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information129691251081101038681114107137881,257
Articles of Incorporation1951852421812101912142002742434712142,820
Board of Directors1,3481,1366701,0321,0891,8715256867558071,13491411,967
Certificate of Incorporation666797637475808074645766863
Committee Detail2433033072772982463422673072752833103,458
Committees2422112602022392202242242862604112483,027
Contact Us14,70217,30117,24713,22619,61918,70321,36720,61219,25619,37218,56517,970217,940
Donations Hall of Fame2091642601912482602322622832403832582,990
Electoral Information1262151561031791561521382011673161362,045
Event Schedule2872863352653913142713003763685873254,105
FilAm Calendar5308531,0931,2089098659319339298621,12287111,106
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer6,06122,26431,21140,85011,39810,69011,89511,19311,54512,04011,02011,962192,129
FilAm Catalog556969778711010310383837183993
FilAm Forum1,1599791,2991,5251,2989938071,1081,0951,2321,8531,32414,672
FilAm Links1461511491531811731461811901591761621,967
FilAm Page Usage292529162122262428202723290
Games1471261311711391451241441591231361311,676
Guest Book24,01020,60623,84445,71166,91783,76724,36024,33644,78833,22923,40724,596439,571
Home Page544656477043474048474348589
IRS ltr of Exempt Status726076737065775988586462824
Letters from the President3102954523474954654894956305968245225,920
Meeting Minutes668111992110971071029911097971,177
Meeting Schedule2792753442913193103793804514196433564,446
Member Information2201722471692352261881852321953481592,576
Mission Statement1311251751081771591651491961733231372,018
My FilAm4837485074355443571,3629986576719486768,386
News and Announcements3363174794054273893713734704366693705,042
News Letter3032433202573483212972753893525933084,006
Photo Gallery5,1196,3666,8225,0735,7774,5025,1835,4344,0243,2774,6847,02863,289
Photo Gallery - Images45,59566,84363,71949,11769,61864,12273,61666,70484,74569,65462,711108,696825,140
Photo Gallery - Videos4815064506881,0597385937416404299931,6018,919
Recipe Database6135256635125536137206015805466436007,169
Scholarship Information1271311771151261481571491951752991701,969
Scholarship Recipients284159404560553844414039530
Site Map130101173120162143971091671511861241,663
Month End Total104,031141,885152,362163,248183,542191,662145,788137,704174,398146,981134,264180,6741,856,539

2009

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information6927611,205690556324888211611195784,798
Articles of Incorporation6655856045384147463873132653272312375,312
Board of Directors1,5632,0672,5332,4041,8152,2551,8102,3901,2249931,1541,84722,055
Certificate of Incorporation173156158124999579106766164551,246
Committee Detail4854105045644093222192862102812011844,075
Committees7096186235754267483972932723642562615,542
Contact Us6,4193,0213,2651,7265,86111,9823,29714,4201,1211,03214,17322,64288,959
Donations Hall of Fame6464575563843605506292892633272072844,952
Electoral Information3282282902202602122531602122421242252,754
Event Schedule7667247526815829655864513754253734107,090
FilAm Calendar1,2651,2501,3502,2771,3951,1948919737719891,15985114,365
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer44,0817,85220,470137,07262,3398,27110,14219,38917,71520,79631,20615,215394,548
FilAm Catalog2231812051751541799496758462661,594
FilAm Forum1,8342,5952,8982,9772,3482,3241,6581,7989751,0448201,05922,330
FilAm Links2992092332122641912541782351951082222,600
FilAm Page Usage524991593517133422312125449
Games2322112021752341802581782201931142252,422
Guest Book211,663168,302217,752339,524253,412114,39986,57768,96439,13432,14927,88825,0491,584,813
Home Page100108921139278698858673240937
IRS ltr of Exempt Status12010713985106104152103766853711,184
Letters from the President9337499647725438685344534115184184117,574
Meeting Minutes754049517252596847737267725
Meeting Schedule8066277936304778365014113343783123286,433
Member Information4413233863682882462412222182641492483,394
Mission Statement3742383042302322081681682042181142112,669
My FilAm7221,1832,7981,3488111,13897191672947937397512,443
News and Announcements8647768247496859325564564285254044297,628
News Letter7116077535834538074253503034643193856,160
Photo Gallery7,7625,1787,1516,9146,0396,4895,5134,8304,19910,1887,4776,07077,810
Photo Gallery - Images124,17383,86485,64180,339129,32879,79872,08491,82442,15544,09652,39355,140940,835
Photo Gallery - Videos1,4098961,2281,1779521,11377294045688466667111,164
Recipe Database1,6221,1601,4301,0521,1631,13188390364673261287612,210
Scholarship Information4183203032623062511791831762051161822,901
Scholarship Recipients8175756011255295256482130694
Site Map377276360253323410224177197207991923,095
Month End Total413,083286,203356,981585,363472,945239,470190,992212,544113,974119,058141,886135,2613,267,760

2008

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information1,6001,2631,3491,8692,8103,3884,0953,7273,1251,64153454125,942
Articles of Incorporation1762303023516305166529438158838946957,087
Board of Directors3314284926118958159551,3011,1761,3961,5441,45111,395
Certificate of Incorporation10095117929695101137851351951431,391
Committee Detail4723824865304043513613753874997595345,540
Committees1731932853626355336809468308939167247,170
Contact Us2,1021,4847,67210,6675,8293,8886,1914,6824,6586,4687,2796,93067,850
Donations Hall of Fame2512813273686415676571,0818137177521,2197,674
Electoral Information1241551792154143213803733824584353203,756
Event Schedule2843784064485395556228778049651,1079857,970
FilAm Calendar1,0191,0399251,0641,3851,9612,7361,6041,2861,5961,7781,40217,795
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer37,99146,72447,92445,49653,37140,94890,96142,22923,12841,70148,17547,206565,854
FilAm Catalog3723663974896185174895154241701512684,776
FilAm Forum1,0477981,0151,4721,7221,8152,4092,1801,7141,9211,8731,90219,868
FilAm Links2202602732403093102692212172523993033,273
FilAm Page Usage333232403929323232403750428
Games2722252632323182792682261862352882493,041
Guest Book17,22522,85422,04027,16441,03153,97881,274142,158168,299129,807134,166165,8501,005,846
Home Page8983758611110310882941171621321,242
IRS ltr of Exempt Status1731701531121461271652981871321671251,955
Letters from the President2603844204317576337791,0481,0031,1841,4871,0489,434
Meeting Minutes3687901062926427560151354951,151
Meeting Schedule2173013454086895506899519441,0021,2068518,153
Member Information2442622463565114034814384555166133984,923
Mission Statement1431601632284093373704224034664923383,931
My FilAm3543874834997066367379758338521,3458548,661
News and Announcements2533473524207336608151,1579521,0781,3669659,098
News Letter2972853574036976227009809029291,1877668,125
Photo Gallery6,5825,8936,7155,5974,9473,9664,5415,9247,7228,7708,62211,32480,603
Photo Gallery - Images25,35923,60246,26074,15942,01838,31641,08832,79177,055118,408103,345106,673729,074
Photo Gallery - Videos1,5691,4571,5311,9961,1168396771,0901,5311,7831,8342,51617,939
Recipe Database1,1451,2401,2991,3691,2701,0979721,2321,1811,7672,2411,51016,323
Scholarship Information1441661822394333394014924214925753854,269
Scholarship Recipients6248434763535039626511589736
Site Map1401541821822591842153382521804233772,886
Month End Total100,859112,213143,380178,348166,580159,757245,962251,939302,418327,669326,816359,2182,675,159

2007

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information1244662876166952081964184658601,5921,5927,519
Articles of Incorporation831201241411991812071481481991871701,907
Board of Directors1171772603072392072582512593162802842,955
Certificate of Incorporation343642455061584153608372635
Committee Detail1551521541801541902031441612363833952,507
Committees76911121271521351691341241781981621,658
Contact Us3,0717939401,0798431,0631,9783,2301,6842,4682,5002,40522,054
Donations Hall of Fame1231391791591972032551871802332303062,391
Electoral Information5586120118141109150120941461571821,478
Event Schedule991301282513364905515482733833493263,864
FilAm Calendar2332202565525931,2179058984667197647497,572
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer3,4634,7115,29347,54962,378125,05790,936144,0518,32121,77554,58542,338610,457
FilAm Catalog1481331942002221902892442042872913582,760
FilAm Forum1271962472202651982502433054214937813,746
FilAm Links1522072602252862572182411571771942272,601
FilAm Page Usage181523312519271911111826243
Games420622521532402328193146691572083393,937
Guest Book3,8086,8468,91710,06312,0459,97112,53513,42812,03917,67817,60516,585141,520
Home Page1,0421,1911,6772,8912,6642,2492,1011,627192168959315,990
IRS ltr of Exempt Status40363846565660495466143159803
Letters from the President1421252112583766276908172764103653374,634
Meeting Minutes192672114107174229241599485411,261
Meeting Schedule841121291442312633052801652352292192,396
Member Information76841261161671831791481322152012401,867
Mission Statement59749397126118134121931111291461,301
My FilAm1341472352273183973202772113342973513,248
News and Announcements1742102412543603615396364903382792764,158
News Letter1771872962763723104764814934513103394,168
Photo Gallery4534081,8453,9592,5752,6184,0972,3651,6693,8433,8694,82732,528
Photo Gallery - Images16,60313,75514,75124,26916,31822,13940,03116,93310,29418,01229,30026,880249,285
Photo Gallery - Videos7583893554835614564833292644596146235,774
Recipe Database6895628901,0479179511,1081,1478218898811,06910,971
Scholarship Information70811161121341111241191321741421381,453
Scholarship Recipients202322363522352327303945357
Site Map7881104128164158147119991251441771,524
Special Photo Collection30027426736129247636030200002,632
Month End Total33,22432,90539,52597,213104,995171,753160,796190,50540,48472,258117,239103,2571,164,154

2006

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information2869764349858966304296100773
Articles of Incorporation75929448431061461171329581851,114
Board of Directors14816722010011714113511999971171151,575
Certificate of Incorporation254349192639493230222634394
Committee Detail94237259133992181059989161711581,723
Committees71881156548861005660455778869
Contact Us58163610,6145301,3692,0101,3461,1256391,5613,2341,97625,621
Donations Hall of Fame91251205170951972079391114851201,719
Electoral Information577297604159845988636987836
Event Schedule0001031532351641701431531381631,422
FilAm Calendar3653685272511862692832421622081391953,195
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer1,2284,7968,1873,1193,7735,9666,1905,6823,2552,9613,0464,26052,463
FilAm Catalog000013020915574127160781371,070
FilAm Forum1633013521461151862431081091361361252,120
FilAm Links2302632522241882351911101272312702102,531
FilAm Page Usage234753283434341828221724362
Games1,9036,3654857727636810778177535310510,542
Guest Book5952,4991,5941,6571,3692,2741,8961,7792,6413,4754,6094,64229,030
Home Page9291,2401,7169828681,1971,0616761,0001,1549221,14912,894
IRS ltr of Exempt Status315257313655423028504342497
Letters from the President1441853341671532472181331381611611812,222
Meeting Minutes323965173562411317273038416
Meeting Schedule881111488580110108877310366891,148
Member Information1292051891146826110282695655881,418
Mission Statement598896595791864745413051750
My FilAm1522082321348622115511875108721391,700
News and Announcements2132373471391062571842161551851901902,419
News Letter1482141931201281911441381471691601691,921
Photo Gallery2,1781,8786,3702,9613,5214,3523,1901,4102,9662,5891,61353333,561
Photo Gallery - Images9,1997,32930,27020,39217,59722,05919,4359,23725,70025,75524,51416,578228,065
Photo Gallery - Videos17354126888313057354614943153122,328
Recipe Database9268541,3238916911,07699759372373363562410,066
Scholarship Information7694914741801025884575671857
Scholarship Recipients162326142031241949141115262
Site Map72101131556193704561514779866
Special Photo Collection1532804553262085283232892382732783323,683
Month End Total20,39529,48665,34834,09031,75043,75837,86323,25340,05641,61941,52033,294442,432

2005

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Advertising Information000000000573525117
Articles of Incorporation445530524764565141628146629
Board of Directors1601231511401711301221151421381391021,633
Certificate of Incorporation483835464136362925383822432
Committee Detail156131265261208321149127941451901232,170
Committees55761008763776260611089459902
Contact Us8087111676211,4397503,7453112,4611,88947012,031
Donations Hall of Fame00188102100777971629711380969
Electoral Information425151543349384544565843564
FilAm Calendar2001924702552704282842402072843412703,441
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer22,72420,19519,74729,85827,89034,0906,3939,0856,85611,2016,1693,149197,357
FilAm Forum1631932453152292121471521261882501652,385
FilAm Links9514311617712712398971141792052891,763
FilAm Page Usage616551674254332430312821507
Games9583951081813711041752163942452882,355
Guest Book3232942243192381762412642123723973473,407
Home Page8757518621,1031,03583584967711,42213,53310,7123,14045,794
IRS ltr of Exempt Status293946403035302727384326410
Letters from the President2052152422462383532081692062182411782,719
Meeting Minutes57353540266429921381639409
Meeting Schedule1161341019270161123100112144121851,359
Member Information10666951551292121058797127120961,395
Mission Statement525362654551524945568346659
My FilAm00000486154125128123921251,233
News and Announcements1911821941601522711471471562061931372,136
News Letter11476153144112144177981311441281221,543
Photo Gallery4,7801,5441,4012,6053,6784,1353,0701,8012,6482,9882,7374,45235,839
Photo Gallery - Images29,72322,9047,39710,05021,37210,57517,10216,73812,73418,84219,97827,651215,066
Photo Gallery - Videos00000000000180180
Recipe Database9941,0071,2459861,0911,0098076337038651,00178911,130
Scholarship Information871121151119710081899511877491,131
Scholarship Recipients00000000017291965
Site Map776957784773505265807460782
Special Photo Collection0001,4405983684131872122913092044,022
Month End Total61,65248,91333,88449,22358,98156,51931,98935,26837,34353,63946,22642,897556,534

2004

PageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Articles of Incorporation673833191025183433312448380
Board of Directors207124170219451504946528640941,282
Certificate of Incorporation10102311524152142172244244
Committee Detail2125514084174124559177147754
Committees827275411317185145483949550
Contact Us05347271525152937363184399
Electoral Information37444120621122825251840317
FilAm Calendar10720824610629556787219169873051,685
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer14211535377041,1322,5473,0636,66517,57214,19146,230
FilAm Forum06001,10918339790125672511583093,190
FilAm Links9285156602378274050488694839
FilAm Page Usage0521274321733373651104657700
Games000000000006969
Guest Book029245815919132116148761581661371,861
Home Page6061,2992,3312,0129441,9461,6221,4341,3106514931,06015,708
IRS ltr of Exempt Status9131517615141829151827196
Letters from the President53158174108215554117791431132871,362
Meeting Minutes2367171713869172814052343
Meeting Schedule515913562291003071666667131867
Member Information6394112582831315145544472683
Mission Statement31333122951132994262442405
News and Announcements9313524894666583107103961162051,411
News Letter121932304511257100378474141743
Photo Gallery2,3221,5923,5296851661,2568831,0936791,0199573,62317,804
Photo Gallery - Images8,1734,73113,6092,3866863,0916,58410,34622,11410,3267,23726,432115,715
Recipe Database007251511061071943063151,4915316894,615
Scholarship Information0000013273956374274288
Site Map0411831002655437165714185781
Month End Total12,2019,84523,8306,5412,4298,72511,31017,15228,84921,82828,12348,588219,421

2003

PageJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Articles of Incorporation36221949153030201
Board of Directors76541654336753353
Certificate of Incorporation8321524438
Committee Detail123171181456
Committees32341534183931203
Electoral Information1419838161234141
FilAm Calendar1007936144849864605
FilAm Calendar - Event Viewer3032148432501243
FilAm Links55191437233134213
Home Page132153672602533083651,538
IRS ltr of Exempt Status00181915346
Letters from the President000006048108
Meeting Minutes192032052227116
Meeting Schedule85993757283229367
Member Information51331935155855266
Mission Statement21743112268
News and Announcements7679231018110667533
News Letter0000025631
Photo Gallery057116485521,1701,2433,681
Photo Gallery - Images0002341,8352,4492,9237,441
Month End Total7477133071,8672,9954,5865,03316,248


[ Top of this document | FilAm Home Page | My FilAm | Event Calendar | Members | Contact Us | Site Map ]

Salamat (Thank you) for visiting FilAm Online.
If you have questions or encounter issues with our site
please feel free to contact us at filam@filamalaska.org.
Copyright 2017 Filipino American Association of Juneau. All rights reserved.
Website design and hosting provided by: Timothy R Frawley.
This page was last updated: 7/4/2007 10:51:25 PM.
55244857 visits since 9/17/2007 12:05:28 PM.
488 visitors currently online.